Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014)

Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014)
Product Detailed
Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014) 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Spandex/Polyester 3)Backing:micro-fleece backer 4)Size:M/L/XL/XXL

 Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014)

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 97% Polyester,3% Spandex laminated with micro-fleece backer
Fabric BackingMicro-Fleece Backer
Fabric ColorGrey
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 SM    LXL  XXL
Chest5658606264
Bottom(Stretched)5658606264
Bottom(Relaxed)5355575961
Back Length7173757779
Shoulder4950515253
Sleeve Length63.56566.56869.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable

 *Feature:

 --Standard fit 

 --Seamless cutting at Sleeve pocket with laminated zipper 

 --Elastic bindiing at cuffs & bottom

 --Two handwarmer pocket 

 --Good choice for causal wear

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014)



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.