Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

Fashion Men's Winter Wear(AM-S018)

Fashion Men's Winter Wear(AM-S018)
Product Detailed
Fashion Men's Winter Wear(AM-S018) 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:100% Polyester 3)Size:M/L/XL/XXL 4)Two hand pockets

Fashion Men's Winter Wear(AM-S018)

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric Fabric 1:Checker embossed polar fleece laminated with velvet backing               
Fabric 2:96% Polyester,4% Spandex laminated with fleece backing
Fabric ColorBlack
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 S

M    

LXL   XXL
Chest5658606264
Bottom(Stretched)5658606264
Bottom(Relaxed)5355575961
Back Length7173757779
Shoulder4950515253
Sleeve Length63.56566.56869.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

  

 *Function:

 --Water Repellent,Wind Resistant,Breathable

 *Feature:

 --Standard fit 

 --Wind flap behind front zipper with Chin Guard 

 --Two Napoleon handwarmer pocket 

 --Elastic binding at cuffs&bottom 

 --Good choice for outdoor activity

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

Fashion Men's Winter Wear(AM-S018)



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.