Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

New Arrival Women Fashion Jacket

New Arrival Women Fashion Jacket
Product Detailed
New Arrival Women Fashion Jacket 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Spandex/Polyester 3)Size:S/M/L/XL 4)Invisible zipper

New Arrival Women Fashion Jacket(AL-F011)

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 96% Polyester,4% Spandex laminated with short bruch wool backing
Fabric BackingShort Bruch Wool Backing
Fabric ColorBlack/White
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 

XS   

SM    LXL   XXL
Chest495153555759
Waist424446485052
Bottom485052545658
Back Length636567697173
Shoulder404142434445
Sleeve Length6061.56364.56667.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable

 *Feature:

1)Performance fit

2)Seamless cutting at chest pocket

3)Detachable hood with adjustable cord locks

4)Waterproof zippers

5)Wind flap behind front zipper with Chin Guard

6)Ligth weight

7)Adjustable Velcro Cuff 

8)Ideal for backcountry skiing, alpine climbing and backpacking

4.Factory Views & Certification

New Arrival Women Fashion Jacket



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.