Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

Fashion Ladies Jacket

Fashion Ladies Jacket
Product Detailed
Fashion Ladies Jacket 1)W/P,B/R 2)Suitable for Hiking&Climbing 3)Shell:Polyester laminated with fleece 4)Different color

Fashion Ladies Jacket

1.Product Information

Shell FabricChecker printed soft shell-100% polyester 
Fabric BackingFleece
Fabric ColorBrown/Purple/Orange
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 XS    SM     

L

XL    XXL   
Back Length616365676971
Chest495153555759
Waist434547495153
Bottom495153555759
Shoulder404142434445
Sleeve length6061.56364.56667.5
Sleeve Width181920212223
Cuff1212.51313.51414.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable 

 *Feature:

1)Size specially for women

2)Oblique front zipper design

3)Laminated soft Velcro adjustment at cuffs

4)Laminated zipper pockets

4.Factory Views & Certification

Fashion Ladies Jacket



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.