Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

Outdoor winter jacket

Outdoor winter jacket
Product Detailed
Outdoor winter jacket 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:100% Polyester 3)Padding:Polyester 4)Lining:French terry

Outdoor winter jacket

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 100% polyester knitted outshell + TPU + 72F French terry
Fabric ColorBlue
Lining140gsm jersey at body, polyester at sleeves
Padding160gsm polyester at body, 140gsm at sleeves
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 SMLXLXXL
Back Length7375777981
Chest5759616365
Bottom55.557.559.561.563.5
Sleeve Length64.56667.56970.5
Sleeve Width2425262728
Cuff(Relaxed)16.51717.51818.5
Cuff(Stretched)13.51414.51515.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable 

 *Feature:

1)Performance fit 

2)Seamless cutting at chest pocket

3)Detachable hood with adjustable cord locks

4)Cuff self fabric adjustable

5)Storm flap in front

6)Elastic drawcord hem for adjustability in serious weather

7) Colorful rib at collar

8) Mobile phone pocket inside

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

Outdoor winter jacket



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.