Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

Men's Sotshell jacketAM-Z001)

Men's Sotshell jacketAM-Z001)
Product Detailed
Men's sotshell jacket (AM-Z001) 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:100% Polyester 3)Laminated with stretch polyester backer 4)W/P zipper

Men's softshell jacekt(AM-Z001) 

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric100% Polyester
Fabric Backingstretch polyester
Fabric Weight280g/m2
Fabric ColorBrown
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 SMLXLXXL
Back Length7173757779
Chest5658606264
Bottom54.556.558.560.562.5
Sleeve Length FRM CB8789919395
Sleeve Width2425262728
Cuff13.51414.51515.5
Neck Width21.52222.52323.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 *FUNCTION:

 --Waterproof,Windproof,Breathable

 *FEATURE:

 1)Standard fit

 2)Stretch Fabric 

 3)Attached hood with adjustable string

 4)Waterproof zippers

 5)Adjustable Velcro Cuff

 6)Seamless Cutting Pocket

4.Factory Views

Men's Sotshell jacketAM-Z001)



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.