Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

Women winter outdoor sportswear

Women winter outdoor sportswear
Product Detailed
Women winter outdoor sportswear 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Spandex/Polyester 3)Zipper sleeve pocket 4)Seamless chest pocket

Women winter outdoor sportswear

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 96% polyester, 4% Spandex laminated with fleece backer, Dupon Teflon finished
Fabric Weight330 g/m2
Fabric ColorBlack/White
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof/Windproof/Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 XSSMLXLXXL
Back Length616365676971
Chest495153555759
Waist424446485052
Bottom48.550.552.554.556.558.5
Sleeve Length6061.56364.56667.5
Sleeve Width202122232425

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

  

 *FUNCTION:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable

 *FEATURE:

 1)Nice waist design for women

 2)Seamless cutting at chest pocket

 3)Metallic element Vislon zippers 

 4)Zippered Sleeve Pocket 

 5)Adjustable Velcro Cuff  

 6)Good choice for causal wear

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

Women winter outdoor sportswear



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.