Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

2011 men's softshell winter jacket

2011 men's softshell winter jacket
Product Detailed
2011 men's softshell winter jacket 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Fleece 3)YKK Vislon Zipper 4)Different size and color is available

2011 men's softshell winter jacket

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 100% polyester Anti-pilling fleece laminated with spray flock
Fabric ColorBlack/White
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWindproof/Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 SMLXLXXL
Back Length7072747678
Chest5658606264
Bottom5355575961
Sleeve Length63.56566.56869.5
Sleeve Width2324252627
Cuff(Relaxed)1313.51414.515
Cuff(Stretched)14.51515.51616.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

  

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, breathable

 *Feature:

 1)8# YKK Vislon zippers

 2)Cold resistance

 3)Flat lock stitching

 4)Soft and comfortable

 5)Ultimate protection from winter weather

4.Factory Views & Certification

2011 men's softshell winter jacket



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.