Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Main products:Waterproof Garments, Winter Parka, Safety Garments, Outdoor Wear
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
  • Company Name : Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-88071232
  • Fax : 86-591-83547559
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350001

Fashion 100%polyester winter jacket

Fashion 100%polyester winter jacket
Product Detailed
Fashion 100%polyester winter jacket 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:100% Polyester 3)Anti-pilling fleece,fashion design 4)Size:XS/S/M/L

Fashion 100%polyester winter jacket1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 100% polyester anti-pilling polar fleece laminated with velvet/french berry
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 Men's JacketSMLXLXXL
Back Length6870727476
Chest5658606264
Bottom54.556.558.560.562.5
Sleeve Length FRM CB8789919395
Sleeve Width2425262728
Cuff13.51414.51515.5
 Lady's JacketXSSMLXLXXL
Back Length606264666870
Chest485052545658
Waist414345474951
Bottom454749515355
Sleeve Length6061.56364.56667.5
Sleeve Width17.518.519.520.521.522.5
Cuff(Stretched)12.51313.51414.515
Cuff(Relaxed)1111.51212.51313.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

     

   

*Advantage: 

--It is our honour to serve customers such as Hummel, The warehouse, Wal-Mart, JOJO ETC. 

*Function:

--Wind Resistant,Water Repellent and Breathable

*Feature:

--Lightweight

--Anti-pilling polar micro fleece

--Performance fit

--Available with different color and size

--Fashion Design for outdoor activity

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = [ 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v5/215099753_1/Fashion_100_polyester_winter_jacket.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v5/215099753_2/Fashion_100_polyester_winter_jacket.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v5/215099753_3/Fashion_100_polyester_winter_jacket.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v5/215099753_4/Fashion_100_polyester_winter_jacket.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v5/215099753_5/Fashion_100_polyester_winter_jacket.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v5/215099753_6/Fashion_100_polyester_winter_jacket.jpg' ]; var oProductShow = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); Fashion 100%polyester winter jacket



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.